Artist Registry

Stephen Althouse, Rebersburg
Jennifer Anderson, Pine Grove Mills
Rick Avery,
Karen Baker, Bellefonte
Carol Baney, State College
Robert Baumbach, State College
Lisa Engstrom-Baumgartner, State College
Wendy Bechtold, Morrisdale
Jonathan Beightol, Philipsburg
Lisa Beightol, Philipsburg
Virginia Belser, State College
Jennifer Berghage, State College
Paulette Berner, Bellefonte
R Thomas Berner, Bellefonte
Stacie Bird, State College
Penny Blasko, State College
Sean Bodley, Lemont
Alison Borkowska, Boalsburg
Nancy Burch Brassington, Bellefonte
Lori Brooks-Rockwell, Julian
Brienne Brown, Julian
Anne Buchanan, State College
Mary Cady-Rubinstein, Reedsville
Kristen Carroll, Bellefonte
Jim Cartey, Centre Hall
Charleen Casbourne, Bellefonte
Lula Castillo, East Hampton, NY
David Charriere, State College
Kathleen Chovit, Bellefonte
Carol Ann Simon Cillo, Williamsport
Lisa Cirincione, State College
Christie Clancy, Clearfield
Chrissy Cook, Reading
Anne Cortese, State College
Pasquale Cortese, State College
Kenneth Cotlar, Ebensburg
Janise Crow, State College
J E Crum, Beech Creek
Melinda Curley, Boalsburg
Tammy DeCastro, Bellefonte
Karen Deutsch, State College
Jan Dillon, State College
Pat Dolan, Bellefonte
Randy Doughty, State College
Marsha Dreibelbis, Bellefonte
Karen Drosnes, Julian
Margaret Duda, State College
Leslie Dyer, Bellefonte
Marty Edmunds, Boalsburg
Marlee Erwin, State College
Will Espey, State College
Lynn Estomin, Williamsport
James Farrah, Bellefonte
Judith Finkelstein, Port Matilda
Lori Fisher, Bellefonte
Chuck Fong, State College
Dotty Ford, State College
Jean Forsberg, Julian
Holly Fritchman, Bellefonte
Marianne Fyda, Troutville
Naomi Q. Gallagher, Pleasant Gap
Susan Nicholas Gephart, Bellefonte
Steve Getz, Avis
Manya Goldstein, Bellefonte
Linda Goncalves, State College
Susan Graham, State College
Gloria Griffith, State College
Elody Gyekis, Spring Mills
Mary Haight, State College
Linda Hale, Port Matilda
Dave Hammaker, East Freedom
Brittanny Handiboe, Bellefonte
Cheri Harte, Boalsburg
Elizabeth Hay, Bellefonte
Art Heim, State College
Janice Heverly, Howard
Christine Hill, State College
Andrea Hoak, Harrisburg
Brenda Horner, State College
Cecil Houser, Bellefonte
Jerry Jackson, State College
Jim Jackson, Bellefonte
Leslie James, Williamsport
Carolyn Johnson, State College
Liza Johnson, Bellefonte
Robert Johnson, State College
Francine Jones, State College
Joanne Juhl, State College
Dani Kaulakis, Bellefonte
Ruth Talman Kazez, State College
Alice Kelsey, Warriors Mark
Anne Kenyon, State College
Peggy Klinger, Pennsylvania Furnace
Beverly Klucher, State College
Joan Koester, State College
Dave Kolasa, State College
Carol Korte, State College
Cinda Kostyak, State College
Marisa Eichman Kupiec, Pine Grove Mills
Norris Lacy, State College
Sue Lacy, State College
Gerald Lang, Spring Mills
Karl Eric Leitzel, Millheim
Maxine Levin, State College
Liz Liadis, Bellefonte
Jeff Mathison, Spring Mills
Diane Maurer, Spring Mills
Tara Mazurczyk, State College
Susan McCartney, State College
Sean McCauley, Bellefonte
Mary Shay McGuire, State College
Jeanne McKinney, State College
Chad McKissick, Bellefonte
Linna Muschlitz, State College
Roxanne Naydan, State College
Jami Joelle Nielson, Bellefonte
Cynthia Nixon, State College
Kat Oliva, Port Matilda
Robin Olson, Bellefonte
Peg Panasiti, Latrobe
Ann Pangborn, State College
Susan Parsonage, State College
Barb Pennypacker, State College
MaryLou Pepe, Boalsburg
Gary Perdue, State College
Jonathan Preston, Bellefonte
Alexander Ramos, State College
June Ramsey, State College
Michele Randall, State College
Tana Reiff, Lancaster
Patricia Rhees, State College
Alyce Ritti, Port Matilda
Michele Rivera, State College
Harriet M Rosenburg, Boalsburg
Cecilia Jaswa Rusnak, Centre Hall
Ben Saggese, Munson
Kitty Savel, Pittsburgh
Michelle Saylor, Bellefonte
Gloria Scaltz, State College
Jet Schneider, State College
Heather Scully, Millheim
Bill Seay, Spring Mills
Thomas Seay, Danville
Gary Schubert, State College
John Sharkey, Boalsburg
Sami Sharkey, Boalsburg
Jennifer Shuey, Pleasant Gap
Meg Smith, Mountoursville
Wendy Snetsinger, State College
Philip Sollman, Bellefonte
Sheena Sovich, Port Matilda
Theresa Crowley Spitler, Montoursville
Christine Staver, Boalsburg
Jeanne Stevens-Sollman, Bellefonte
Nancy Toepfer, State College
Milton Trask, State College
Jennifer Tucker, Spring Mills
Nicole Tucker, Lock Haven
Deena Ultman, State College
Heidi Urbanski, State College
Daniel VanWinkle, Boalsburg
Lynn Anne Verbeck, Philipsburg
Mary Vollero, Bellefonte
Denise Wagner, State College
Adrienne Waterston, State College
Douglas Weirauch, State College
Dan Weiss, State College
Genevieve Williamson, New Freedom
Mary Beth Wiseman, Bellefonte
Veronica Yoder, State College
Seth Young, Bellefonte
Jeni Kocher Zerphy, State College
ZheKa (Evgeny Kraysuhkin),
John Ziegler, State College
Kristin Ziegler, Centre Hall